Pokemon Revolution Discord PRO Instagram PRO Youtube

PRO Ladder


Top SILVER 25 Ranked Rating
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1eltyyy55320168
2dvviet199752614250
3MozocCH051621971
4lectro47514564
5ervinblanco4727215
6ikonos1234708118
7FatManClt4696923
8junieee4658522
9zarate6194379133
106yuri943523265
11dictocktik42812844
12irafayel4255918
13Joguar4189651
14Fazzoletto4158132
15jesusrmoncivais413160108
16baltoo4077215
17Greencold4035917
18Gunners4014613
19HunZer4008135
20Michaelx3968339
21editigre3925713
22Niiko3896219
23Mamathieu384449
24Genometrics3764013
25Yakuzah3768727
Top SILVER 25 Non-Ranked
Rank Username Wins Losses DC
1SABELA149058
2editigre1475464100
3Fadoka146133538
4Gumturaja1127811
5AdonaR882106319
6bonbon72255457
7pizzaiolo71820444
8pokemonmaster07700288207
9irafayel68115024
10zoldck62316214
11RocketHun62015321
12Gaspar89861737740
13chrisriandi58523923
14Nornornor44458019531
15Asuna9755113531
16Jeshel54438728
17baltoo5228215
18Bioggen51614335
19juniorspfc150717912
20Moltisanti48021831
21Victor10047230062
22Zierheim47154091
23TR3Y4497099
24Galaaxy16439272101
25Belzebel43721962
Top SILVER 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Playtime
186gigi358614h
2BySaToChi8554h
3mrrick11027318h
4jhaydenite6724h
5pokemonmaster076696h
6daicamax6533h
7Fadoka6479h
8Davids2oo56201h
9hahahaka5959h
10neocratos5937h
11emjhei5659h
12pizzaiolo5446h
13editigre5419h
14ladyfox5279h
15Petlancer5170h
16jaccard15131h
17Lmanriquez5075h
18MehmetCan5012h
19Destro164999h
20bentehn4899h
21riyubas4534797h
22Joguar4780h
23Rusak474761h
24happychan4719h
25Bonhart4687h
Top GOLD 25 Ranked Rating
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1Deidaraa56015725
2StarkTheReturns50211419
3BrandonLee14928620
4jomhar1749010930
5Hizas48518770
6Alphaa474748
7Leoreece4697816
8beerussama45610726
9DoctorTrax45111833
10Fylans4476216
11Aggravatings43810952
12WilliamRamosk43213647
13UnknownDeath4154237323
14x1tus4215913
15editigre3985718
16HiroFTW3894610
17SentryPErcy3775729
18EvilProtagonist37512454
19trumpro7936519573
20Nakofum3638329
21RobustaBlood3616219
22stavd3597247
23MEBzerg357356
24xmonts355389
25pttntm3509432
Top GOLD 25 Non-Ranked
Rank Username Wins Losses DC
1camilus21966455109
2Ironcoque45027322
3arquiblas42931226
4smokincatcher42811450
5x1tus37723092
6ffreire15932911738
7kharl32412316
8prendesss3037825
9Acainuuchiller28712127
10dangarangs27223888
11idkup2516441
12devrajpatri25017322
13Aishel24415921
14xXSiniestroXx24423326
15TheLitGengar2433337
16SentryPErcy24317112
17ANDR3y23314922
18wAkKo1623111856
19kenidarkentaro227518
20Gapart2269456
21Diego921719040
22Loianne1721022040
23Humberto2099227
24Soberbia20912978
25Deidaraa2066144
Top GOLD 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Playtime
1smokincatcher5599h
2danger0uss5415h
3shvmng4048h
4Killerstein3962h
5x1tus3931h
6Guz933898h
7MEBzerg3878h
8Trymd3852h
9emilianet3779h
10maxprata3763h
11Skyflair3749h
12Deidaraa3722h
13JustLegend3699h
14Mjolnir3694h
15camilus213640h
16violenttoday3516h
17Dawtz3506h
18SentryPErcy3492h
19Nowfingerless3478h
20JulioGod3470h
21aluhellsing3440h
22PokemasterPeter3439h
23Chaffee3382h
24pttntm3380h
25pieman3315h

Guild Ladder


SILVER SERVER

Rank Guild Name Guild Leader Rating
1FenixRebornBaltoo13197
2ChaosWalrosskastanie8369
3GoldenCreedGoldenpikachu6914
4NoMercyTeerav6821
5DemonZUltron4834
6TheNabsDestro164619
7SimplicityFantazi04019
8BrotherhoodYeye3152
9LegacyTheminho2971
10BlazeFadoka2851
GOLD SERVER
Rank Guild Name Guild Leader Rating
1WhiteSyndicateN1ghtcr4wl3r7074
2BrazilArmyDeidaraa6402
3TranquilityDraculhao5293
4ExclusiveSamleryt3681
5FrenchConnexionSmokincatcher3626
6HeartGoldProdex3483
7IndonesiaPieman3133
8BLOODBORNDestroyersoul3085
9TeamMagmaIriztha2955
10PolarisPilloman2926