Pokemon Revolution Discord PRO Instagram PRO Youtube

PRO Ladder


Top SILVER 25 Ranked Rating
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1Od4nobunaga51227694
2Fabion4609828
3Mamathieu451431
4ikonos1234488020
5CobraMK43411435
6hugo594342612535
7Otherrr4225316
8Bristelback40210023
9Blacck3944810
10Samu9439310946
11Scream603919839
12MathieuMa386323
13Jaimetrentoi383426
14JuanCasallas1137815487
15Thesinbadass3756632
16WhiteWalker3745216
17DocJP3727428
18Chaosknigth3706524
19khurshid36716687
20baltoo36210952
21EdisonJM3604813
22A1COS3605120
23jesusrmoncivais35917960
24zarate619356459
25FunnyMan3533613
Top SILVER 25 Non-Ranked
Rank Username Wins Losses DC
1SABELA151058
2editigre1488468101
3Fadoka146633838
4Gumturaja1127811
5AdonaR971119402
6pokemonmaster07736299233
7bonbon72355457
8irafayel68115024
9baltoo64311426
10Katnis62616415
11RocketHun62015321
12Gaspar89861737740
13chrisriandi58523923
14Nornornor44458019531
15Asuna9755313631
16Jeshel54438728
17juniorspfc151919415
18Bioggen51614335
19jesusrmoncivais51326956
20Moltisanti48021831
21Victor10047230062
22Zierheim47154091
23Belzebel46723266
24TR3Y44970100
25Galaaxy16439272101
Top SILVER 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Playtime
1BySaToChi9729h
286gigi359435h
3mrrick11027597h
4daicamax7378h
5pokemonmaster077048h
6Davids2oo56955h
7jhaydenite6889h
8Fadoka6533h
9hahahaka6062h
10neocratos6023h
11ladyfox5931h
12emjhei5927h
13Kombu5829h
14bentehn5653h
15editigre5530h
16Hyakuren5457h
17Destro165447h
18Rusak475442h
19Joguar5429h
20Petlancer5341h
21Raac285331h
22Lmanriquez5298h
23riyubas4535135h
24MehmetCan5012h
25Kaminokage4874h
Top GOLD 25 Ranked Rating
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1Deidaraa52122048
2pttntm47519451
3MrH11088746310930
4Jonhuynh2145911045
5Chaosknigth455556
6joseph1014206413
7skullbuster41610766
8xiaofie192395319124
9stavd3895213
10Hen13675317
11malltesers3678833
12darkblader1235914869
13majaharali3507748
14S4mlerYT338378
15darkstylzor3368044
16Exclusivez329261
17BrandonLee1328304
18Nakofum3133811
19Mumificado3108033
20Blazer001309264
21BuenBuen3099858
22EvilProtagonist3002710
23WilliamRamosk2973010
24Aggravatings2968336
25ZetLocrito952905524
Top GOLD 25 Non-Ranked
Rank Username Wins Losses DC
1camilus211129504117
2Ironcoque48328023
3arquiblas47934434
4smokincatcher47214153
5Aishel42321931
6Hen139423396
7kharl39216020
8dangarangs362307103
9VitaLemonTea3561636
10ffreire15935212340
11prendesss3258428
12Acainuuchiller31913128
13MrAshKetchum2644126
14N1ghtcr4wl3r26328528
15joel198925715289
16darkpiece200225414458
17idkup2537043
18devrajpatri25217322
19SentryPErcy25118312
20xXSiniestroXx24423326
21TheLitGengar2433339
22wAkKo1624112856
23Gapart23810056
24kenidarkentaro234548
25ANDR3y23415222
Top GOLD 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Playtime
1smokincatcher6399h
2danger0uss5641h
3Killerstein4389h
4Hen14214h
5camilus214201h
6Deidaraa4086h
7MEBzerg4072h
8Guz933956h
9SentryPErcy3892h
10Trymd3876h
11Evillonely3850h
12Abygaelle3842h
13pttntm3817h
14Mjolnir3802h
15Skyflair3792h
16emilianet3784h
17PokemasterPeter3780h
18Nowfingerless3777h
19maxprata3763h
20JustLegend3736h
21JulioGod3733h
22PilloMan3727h
23aluhellsing3692h
24araragiKun3533h
25dangarangs3524h

Guild Ladder


SILVER SERVER

Rank Guild Name Guild Leader Rating
1FenixRebornBaltoo7922
2NoMercyTeerav6390
3NewOrderDestro165999
4ChaosBuyshinynair5580
5LegacyTheminho3990
6DemonZBerseker3824
7BloodNightLuminetor2957
8OriginRebornLasthope42931
9TheNabsShac2844
10SimplicityFantazi02813
GOLD SERVER
Rank Guild Name Guild Leader Rating
1TranquilityExclusivez5891
2ImmortalsDevrajpatri5289
3FrenchConnexionSmokincatcher4905
4AlwaysReturNAishel2955
5TheHuntersDeidaraa2612
6AscensionAggravatings2428
7TheMercenariesN1ghtcr4wl3r2052
8HeartGoldAmorita00002043
9BrotherHoodKharl991
10IndonesiaPieman977