Pokemon Revolution Discord PRO Instagram PRO Youtube

PRO Ladder


Top SILVER 25 Ranked Rating
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1GlogS50410210
2Od4nobunaga49924677
3ikonos1234979319
4Belzebel45112829
5jesusrmoncivais44911153
6Gabriel10HDZ4359328
7Fazzoletto4226612
8JoezD40815370
9rayven24244064211
10Pispi13396439
11Michaelx39511349
12Suri3946322
13baltoo3924911
14isterya3886523
15Greencold3885411
16Scream6038610641
17CobraMK38611937
18Hunter37338613458
19Chaosknigth38514343
20Diablo50238216885
21Fabion3827224
22XxAnonymousxX377364
23Catuaba3656120
24zetrixmen3615722
25DocJP3555820
Top SILVER 25 Non-Ranked
Rank Username Wins Losses DC
1SABELA151058
2editigre1487467101
3Fadoka146333838
4Gumturaja1127811
5AdonaR942113367
6pokemonmaster07731297224
7bonbon72355457
8pizzaiolo72220444
9irafayel68115024
10Katnis62516415
11RocketHun62015321
12Gaspar89861737740
13chrisriandi58523923
14Nornornor44458019531
15baltoo5559216
16Asuna9755113531
17Jeshel54438728
18Bioggen51614335
19juniorspfc150717912
20Moltisanti48021831
21Victor10047230062
22Zierheim47154091
23jesusrmoncivais45823248
24Belzebel45022162
25TR3Y44970100
Top SILVER 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Playtime
1BySaToChi9076h
286gigi358966h
3mrrick11027438h
4pokemonmaster076958h
5daicamax6936h
6jhaydenite6866h
7Davids2oo56572h
8Fadoka6515h
9hahahaka5981h
10neocratos5939h
11emjhei5891h
12ladyfox5617h
13pizzaiolo5613h
14editigre5501h
15jaccard15381h
16Lmanriquez5287h
17bentehn5247h
18Destro165226h
19Kombu5177h
20Rusak475173h
21Petlancer5171h
22Hyakuren5034h
23MehmetCan5012h
24Joguar4986h
25Raac284917h
Top GOLD 25 Ranked Rating
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1Deidaraa50114732
2CobraMK464564
3pttntm4626413
4Chaosknigth4448617
5Jonhuynh2144210746
6bbtest1043517756
7Fylans4059025
8Hen1400456
9souravr453837422
10Fantasma37410154
11HiroFTW3706121
12devrajpatri3655413
13WilliamRamosk363399
14IamAL0ne3596725
15SentryPErcy359368
16EliteArigus35511571
17Pandahp355293
18Leoreece35412859
19S4mlerYT3497246
20MrH11088734615254
21damngot3357533
22araragiKun33221379
23nikkolodeon328379
24skullbuster3157045
25DoctorTrax3136726
Top GOLD 25 Non-Ranked
Rank Username Wins Losses DC
1camilus211086487115
2Ironcoque46027723
3smokincatcher45613553
4arquiblas45532830
5Hen138223194
6kharl34514018
7ffreire15932911738
8dangarangs32727298
9prendesss3208125
10Aishel31818527
11Acainuuchiller29412428
12idkup2516441
13SentryPErcy25118112
14devrajpatri25017322
15xXSiniestroXx24423326
16TheLitGengar2433337
17wAkKo1623612056
18N1ghtcr4wl3r23426224
19ANDR3y23315222
20darkpiece200223112447
21Gapart2299756
22kenidarkentaro227518
23Diego921919241
24Humberto2119228
25Soberbia21113581
Top GOLD 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Playtime
1smokincatcher6024h
2danger0uss5464h
3Killerstein4359h
4Hen14017h
5MEBzerg3954h
6camilus213950h
7Guz933921h
8Deidaraa3867h
9Trymd3853h
10SentryPErcy3834h
11emilianet3780h
12maxprata3763h
13Skyflair3751h
14Mjolnir3747h
15JustLegend3733h
16PilloMan3636h
17PokemasterPeter3625h
18Evillonely3615h
19JulioGod3602h
20Nowfingerless3581h
21Dawtz3511h
22pttntm3502h
23jonabogado3448h
24aluhellsing3440h
25Abygaelle3435h

Guild Ladder


SILVER SERVER

Rank Guild Name Guild Leader Rating
1FenixRebornBaltoo10038
2NoMercyTeerav7017
3TheNabsJaccard15212
4NewOrderDestro165202
5ChaosWalrosskastanie4810
6DemonZUltron4136
7SimplicityFantazi04051
8GoldenCreedGoldenpikachu3045
9KingDomSuri2402
10BlazeFadoka2003
GOLD SERVER
Rank Guild Name Guild Leader Rating
1TranquilityExclusivez6708
2BrazilArmyDeidaraa4912
3AscensionKboww10113370
4HeartGoldAmorita00003049
5WhiteSyndicateN1ghtcr4wl3r2868
6GoldenHoodlumsKozigeorge2713
7FrenchConnexionSmokincatcher2488
8SkyWalkersShontychavan2208
9BLOODBORNDestroyersoul2155
10IndonesiaPieman1984